Price List
Services & Tariffs
A transparent menu of our signature treatments — every price, every detail.
VIP Menu
Eyelash Extensions
Crafted lash artistry — from natural to dramatic.
New Set
- 1 / 2 / 3D€75
- Soft Volume€85
- Volume€95
- Mega Volume€105
Extras
- Special effects (foxy, eyeliner, wispy)+€10
- Colour lashes+€10
- Stones lashes+€10
- Extra lashes€20
Maintenance
- 1 / 2 / 3D€65
- Soft Volume€75
- Volume€85
- Mega Volume€95
- Maintenance at 3 weeks — after that = new set—
VIP Menu
Manicure
Flawless nails. Couture finishes.
Classic
- Classic manicure€35
- Spa manicure€45
- Gel on natural nails / BIAB / semi-permanent€65
Gel Sets
- New set (up to size 3)€80
- New set (over size 3)€90
- Maintenance (up to size 3)€55
- Maintenance (over size 3)€75
Advanced
- Architecture correction€85
- Extreme nails (stiletto, russian almond, modern almond)€110
Extras & Removal
- Swarovski strass (per piece)€1
- Hand-painted design (per nail)€5
- Paraffin treatment€35
- Nail repair€5
- Removal + classic manicure€45
- Removal + protection€55
- Removal only€20
VIP Menu
Pedicure
Restorative care for beautiful feet.
Classic
- Classic pedicure€45
- Complex pedicure€55
- Spa pedicure€60
With Gelish
- Classic pedicure + gelish€55
- Complex pedicure + gelish€65
- Spa pedicure + gelish€65
Other
- Classic nail polish€10
- Paraffin treatment€45
- Gel pedicure€70
- Design per nail€5
- Swarovski strass€1
VIP Menu
Hairdresser
Cuts, color and couture styling.
Haircuts & Brushing
- Men's haircut€25
- Women's haircut — short€30
- Women's haircut — half long€35
- Women's haircut — long€40
- Women's haircut — extra long€45
- Brushing — short€35
- Brushing — half long€45
- Brushing — long€55
- Brushing — extra long€65
Color
- Colorization of the roots€70 – €80
- Colorization — short€90
- Colorization — half long€100
- Colorization — long€120
- Colorization — extra long€140
- Balayage — short€100
- Balayage — half long€110
- Balayage — long€130
- Balayage — extra long€150
- Shatush — short / half / long / extra€110 – €180
- Air Touch — short / half / long / extra€130 – €190
Styling
- Occasional hairstyle — short€50
- Occasional hairstyle — half long€60
- Occasional hairstyle — long€70
- Occasional hairstyle — extra long€80
VIP Menu
Hair Extensions
Length, volume and shine — tailored to you.
New Set
- 45 cm — 100 g€470
- 50 cm — 100 g€540
- 55 cm — 100 g€560
- 60 cm — 120 g€670
- 65 cm — 120 g€730
- 70 cm — 120 g€750
- Each additional 10 g+€50
Maintenance (every 3 months)
- 45 cm€200
- 50 cm€220
- 55 cm€240
- 60 cm€260
- 65 cm€280
- 70 cm€300
Removal & Client's Hair
- Hair removal€80
- Installing client's hair — 100 g€260
- Installing client's hair — 120 g€290
- Installing client's hair — 150 g€310
VIP Menu
Head Spa & Trichology
Restorative scalp and hair rituals.
Hair Treatments
- Botox — half long / long / extra long€60 / €80 / €100
- Biomimetic Reconstruction — half / long / extra€50 / €60 / €70
- Molecular Reconstruction — half / long / extra€70 / €90 / €110
Trichology
- Trichology analysis + peeling + tailored ampoule€80
- Nourishing treatment with tricological peeling€120
- Trichoscope scalp analysis + nourishing treatment€150
- Premium trichology treatment — anti-hair loss€160
VIP Menu
Cosmetic & Waxing
Sculpted brows. Silky smooth skin.
Brows
- Tweezer€25
- Wax€20
- Colour€15
- Cleaning & colour€40
Wax Depilation
- Mustache€10
- Face area€20
- Armpit€20
- Arms half€25
- Arms full€30
- Legs half€25
- Legs full€45
- Bikini classic€25 – €30
- Bikini full€35 – €40
- Buttocks€25
- Back / abdomen€30
Package
- Full body hair removal€150
